Difference between revisions of "Weapons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BFG || 3 || 3 taps || | | BFG || 3 || 3 taps || | ||
| − | |- Minigun || 30 || 3 taps || No | + | |- |
| + | | Minigun || 30 || 3 taps || No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:56, 18 September 2020
| Name | Ammo | Reload | Usable on half beats? |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pistol | 8 | 2 taps | Yes |
| Pistol Shotgun | 4 | 3 taps | Yes |
| Revolver | 6 | Tap once to ready, every subsequent tap loads one shot | Yes |
| Hand Cannon | 4 | 3 taps | Yes |
| Rail gun | 1 | N/A | No |
| Burst PDW | 21 | 2 taps | |
| Sawed-off shotgun | 2 | 2 taps | Yes |
| Combat shotgun | 6 | 3 taps | |
| Grenade launcher | 6 | 3 taps | |
| Rocket launcher | 6 | Tap once to ready, every subsequent tap loads one shot | No |
| BFG | 3 | 3 taps | |
| Minigun | 30 | 3 taps | No |