Difference between revisions of "Weapons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Ammo !! Reload !! Usable on half beats? | ! Name !! Ammo !! Reload !! Usable on half beats? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pistol || 8 || 2 | + | | Pistol || 8 || 2 taps || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pistol Shotgun || 4 || 3 | + | | Pistol Shotgun || 4 || 3 taps || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Revolver || 6 || 1+1 || | | Revolver || 6 || 1+1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hand Cannon || 4 || 3 | + | | Hand Cannon || 4 || 3 taps || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Rail gun || 1 || N/A || No | | Rail gun || 1 || N/A || No | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 18 September 2020
| Name | Ammo | Reload | Usable on half beats? |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pistol | 8 | 2 taps | Yes |
| Pistol Shotgun | 4 | 3 taps | Yes |
| Revolver | 6 | 1+1 | |
| Hand Cannon | 4 | 3 taps | Yes |
| Rail gun | 1 | N/A | No |
| Burst PDW | 21 | 2 | |
| Sawed-off shotgun | 2 | 2 | |
| Combat shotgun | 6 | 3 | |
| Grenade launcher | 6 | 3 | |
| Rocket launcher | 6 | 1+1 | |
| BFG | 3 | 3 |