Difference between revisions of "능력"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== 궁극기 == | == 궁극기 == | ||
| − | 궁극기는 | + | 궁극기는 책의 형태로 나옵니다. |
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Cursed Luck}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Cursed Luck}} || 없음 || |
* Deals 25 damage to you and permanently increases your {{StatLink|Luck}} by 1. | * Deals 25 damage to you and permanently increases your {{StatLink|Luck}} by 1. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Hermóðr's Enchantment}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Hermóðr's Enchantment}} || 없음 || |
* Greatly increases your speed for 8 beats (~5 seconds). | * Greatly increases your speed for 8 beats (~5 seconds). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Njord's Riches}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Njord's Riches}} || 방 2개 || |
* Spawns 3 coins, and an additional coin for each {{StatLink|Ability}} point. | * Spawns 3 coins, and an additional coin for each {{StatLink|Ability}} point. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Valkyrie's Call}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Valkyrie's Call}} || 20킬 || |
* Summon a floating angel who will attack enemies with projectile damage until the room is clear. | * Summon a floating angel who will attack enemies with projectile damage until the room is clear. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Mjolnir}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Mjolnir}} || 방 1개 || |
* Fires burst of strong projectiles in a somewhat wide spread that lasts 1 beat. | * Fires burst of strong projectiles in a somewhat wide spread that lasts 1 beat. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Freyr's Blessing}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Freyr's Blessing}} || 방 5개 || |
* Grants 25 shields. | * Grants 25 shields. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | == | + | == 보조 능력 == |
| − | + | 보조 능력은 두루마리 형태로 나옵니다. | |
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! 능력 이름 !! 쿨타임 !! 효과 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Fire Bolt}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Fire Bolt}} || 9반박 || |
* Projectile that lights an enemy on fire, dealing damage over time. | * Projectile that lights an enemy on fire, dealing damage over time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Mortal Curse}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Mortal Curse}} || 2박 || |
* Marked enemies take damage over time until death (1 damage per beat). | * Marked enemies take damage over time until death (1 damage per beat). | ||
* Can stack multiple times on the same target. | * Can stack multiple times on the same target. | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Broken Burst}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Broken Burst}} || 1박 || |
* Fires 10 projectiles in a wide spread, dealing ~1 damage each. | * Fires 10 projectiles in a wide spread, dealing ~1 damage each. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Valkyrie's Veil}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Valkyrie's Veil}} || 10킬 || |
* Absorbs 1 enemy attack | * Absorbs 1 enemy attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Celestial Wave}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Celestial Wave}} || 8박 || |
* Hits everything on the screen for minor damage. | * Hits everything on the screen for minor damage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Thunderclap}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Thunderclap}} || 2박 || |
* AoE Explosion centered on you | * AoE Explosion centered on you | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Frost Bolt}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Frost Bolt}} || 1박 || |
* Freeze enemies for 3 half beats | * Freeze enemies for 3 half beats | ||
* The short cooldown makes it possible to use instead of a weapon, like a freezing version of [[Characters|Njord]]'s [[weapons|Hands]]. | * The short cooldown makes it possible to use instead of a weapon, like a freezing version of [[Characters|Njord]]'s [[weapons|Hands]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Block}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Block}} || 4박 || |
* Blocks all damage from all directions for a three half beats + one half beat per ability point. All damage includes lava, AoE attacks, falling off the edge, and all sources of damage. | * Blocks all damage from all directions for a three half beats + one half beat per ability point. All damage includes lava, AoE attacks, falling off the edge, and all sources of damage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Steal Life}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Steal Life}} || 1박 || |
* Steals a small amount (~4 HP) of health from target. Does exceedingly low damage to enemies. | * Steals a small amount (~4 HP) of health from target. Does exceedingly low damage to enemies. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Teleport}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Teleport}} || 1박 || |
* Instantly teleport to where your cursor is aimed. | * Instantly teleport to where your cursor is aimed. | ||
* Can be damaged by using teleport if the teleport's path would have you take damage along that line (e.g. chest room's damage doors). | * Can be damaged by using teleport if the teleport's path would have you take damage along that line (e.g. chest room's damage doors). | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Sacred Sapper}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Sacred Sapper}} || 1반박 || |
* Spawns an explosive barrel. Can have up to 10 barrels spawned at once. | * Spawns an explosive barrel. Can have up to 10 barrels spawned at once. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Undying Strength}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Undying Strength}} || 8박 || |
* Prevents death, leaving the player with 1 HP instead. Lasts 3 beats. | * Prevents death, leaving the player with 1 HP instead. Lasts 3 beats. | ||
* Currently does ''not'' prevent death on [[Odr]]. | * Currently does ''not'' prevent death on [[Odr]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RichAnchor|Rhythm Burst}} || | + | | {{RichAnchor|Rhythm Burst}} || 4박 || |
* Fires X flame projectiles over Y beats. Each projectile deals damage over time (similar damage to {{AbilityLink|Fire Bolt}}). | * Fires X flame projectiles over Y beats. Each projectile deals damage over time (similar damage to {{AbilityLink|Fire Bolt}}). | ||
* Number of projectiles = ability stat + 1 | * Number of projectiles = ability stat + 1 | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 25 October 2020
캐릭터들은 능력 을 사용해 전투나 유틸의 흐름을 바꿀 수 있습니다. 특정 박이 지나거나 방을 클리어하면 다시 사용할 수 있습니다. 능력의 효과는
Ability을 통해 올릴 수 있습니다.
궁극기
궁극기는 책의 형태로 나옵니다.
| 능력 이름 | 쿨타임 | 효과 |
|---|---|---|
| Elli's Touch |
64박 |
|
| Jarnbjorn |
방 1개 |
|
| The Quest |
방 12개 |
|
| Odin's Blessing |
방 1개 |
|
| Celestial Drumroll |
방 3개 |
|
| Barter |
방 4개 |
|
| Cursed Luck |
없음 |
|
| Hermóðr's Enchantment |
없음 |
|
| Njord's Riches |
방 2개 |
|
| Valkyrie's Call |
20킬 |
|
| Mjolnir |
방 1개 |
|
| Freyr's Blessing |
방 5개 |
|
보조 능력
보조 능력은 두루마리 형태로 나옵니다.
| 능력 이름 | 쿨타임 | 효과 |
|---|---|---|
| Fire Bolt |
9반박 |
|
| Mortal Curse |
2박 |
|
| Broken Burst |
1박 |
|
| Valkyrie's Veil |
10킬 |
|
| Celestial Wave |
8박 |
|
| Thunderclap |
2박 |
|
| Frost Bolt |
1박 | |
| Block |
4박 |
|
| Steal Life |
1박 |
|
| Teleport |
1박 |
|
| Sacred Sapper |
1반박 |
|
| Undying Strength |
8박 |
|
| Rhythm Burst |
4박 |
|
Movement
Movement ability can't be changed once in-game. All except Odr's work the same.