Difference between revisions of "Enemies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Bat || 25HP || Fireball: 25HP | | Bat || 25HP || Fireball: 25HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spider || | + | | Spider || || Lunge: 25HP |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:52, 18 September 2020
Enemies roam the levels. You must beat all enemies in a room to proceed.
Regular enemies
Regular enemies can sometimes spawn with modifiers.
| Name | Health | Damage |
|---|---|---|
| Bat | 25HP | Fireball: 25HP |
| Spider | Lunge: 25HP |
Bosses
| Zone | Name |
|---|---|
| Asgard 1 | Draugr |