Difference between revisions of "Chests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:BackKeyRoomChest.png|100px]] || | + | | [[File:BackKeyRoomChest.png|100px]] || Pain Chest || |
* Weapon | * Weapon | ||
* Ability | * Ability | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 12 October 2020
Chests can be found in almost every room in the game. When opened, they grant one or more items.
| Appearance | Unofficial Name | Drops | Location |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Chest |
| ||
| Flawless Chest |
| ||
| Wide Chest |
|
| |
| Midas Chest |
| ||
| Golden Chest |
|
| |
| Weapon Chest |
|
| |
| Secret Chest |
|
| |
| Pain Chest |
|
| |
| Boss Chest |
|
| |
| Challenge Chest |
|
| |
| Bank Chest |
| ||
| Cursed Chests |
|
|